ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8616408
*
nr 861 6408
Curt Hamne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), EA 70/250, signed, motivet: 37x28,
ETCHING, Curt Hamne (f. 1943), EA 70/250, signerad, motivet: 37x28
Curt Hamne, Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter, born 1943.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2013
at 19:57:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/11 16:38:08
1
100 kr
25/11 19:14:27
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Curt Hamne
Curt Hamne, Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter, born 1943.
Read more about Curt Hamne
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: curt hamne etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
Curt Hamne
Curt Hamne, Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter, born 1943.
Read more about Curt Hamne
nr 861 6408
Curt Hamne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), EA 70/250, signed, motivet: 37x28,
ETCHING, Curt Hamne (f. 1943), EA 70/250, signerad, motivet: 37x28
Curt Hamne, Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter, born 1943.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/11 16:38:08 | 1 | 100 kr |
25/11 19:14:27 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Curt Hamne
Curt Hamne, Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter, born 1943.Read more about Curt Hamne
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: curt hamne etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56